ZANTRA LIMITED (GBSC)

Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2003-01-29
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC243067
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LOGANWALK LIMITED 2003-03-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top