QNOSTICS LIMITED

Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2003-10-15
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC257629
Last check on companies registry: 2024-01-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NEWCO (772) LIMITED 2003-12-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top