WESCOT EBT NO. 1 TRUSTEE LIMITED


Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-03-08
Dissolved date:2019-03-26
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: SC281181
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-11

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
QUILLCO 198 LIMITED 2005-06-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top