IP VENTURES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED


Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-06-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC303655
Last check on companies registry: 2022-01-05

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LOTHIAN SHELF (412) LIMITED 2006-06-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top