ICEROBOTICS LTD

Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-09-25
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC331391
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ICEROBOTICS SENSOR SYSTEMS LTD. 2008-05-13
YORK PLACE (NO.443) LIMITED 2007-10-02

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top