KILBRIDE RAIL TERMINALS LTD

Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-11-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC334677
Last check on companies registry: 2024-06-06

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KILBRIDE PROPERTIES (SWINDON) LIMITED 2008-06-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top