Octal Capital Limited 八方金融有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2010-08-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1495830
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-16
SFC ID: AVW345
Web sites: www.octalcapital.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Huntington Asia Limited 漢騰亞洲有限公司 2012-08-20
Huntington Asia Limited 亨廷頓亞洲有限公司 2011-06-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top