Lion Rock Group Limited 獅子山集團有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2011-03-09
Incorporation number: 45185
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.lionrockgrouphk.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0018460 2011-06-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
1010 Printing Group Limited 匯星印刷集團有限公司 2017-05-02

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1127 2011-07-25

Nil-paid rights 2013-04-02

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2982 2013-03-19 2013-03-26 2013-03-27 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
1010 Group Limited (HK) HKHong Kong 2005-01-10 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2018-09-20

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top