Urban Renewal Fund 市區更新基金


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:2011-08-15
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1657701
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-17
Web sites: www.urfund.org.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Urban Renewal Fund Limited 市區更新基金有限公司 2014-01-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top