GOLDEN WILL FASHIONS LIMITED 金譽時裝有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-04-25
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0306719
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GOLDEN WILL FASHIONS LIMITED 金美景時裝有限公司 1991-07-16

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
60.00%
TUNGTEX (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 21-Jul-1987
)
Total
60.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top