SCILLA HOLDINGS LIMITED 基立實業集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1972-10-31
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0030218
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SCILLA HOLDINGS LIMITED 1987-08-11
LAMBDA TECHNOLOGY LTD 能達科技有限公司 1986-11-25
CHUANG'S DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 莊士發展有限公司 1983-07-08

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0065 1989-06-01 Privatised

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top