IMPALA PACIFIC CORPORATION LIMITED 怡勝太平洋投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1985-04-16
Dissolved date:2014-11-07
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0149893
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
IMPALA PACIFIC CORPORATION LIMITED 1986-05-20
CINCLUS LIMITED 1985-10-08

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0168 1989-02-21 Privatised

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top