SUNGALA LIMITED 宋加喇有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1946-08-22
Dissolved date:1995-12-03
Status:Other mode
Incorporation number: 0002050
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SUNGALA RUBBER ESTATE, LIMITED (THE) 宋加喇有限公司 1978-03-17

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0259 1988-06-10 1989-05-02 Cancelled

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top