WINNINGTON HOUSE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2014-05-01
Dissolved date:2016-01-12
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 09021428
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HANK ZIPZER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 2014-05-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top