REXCAPITAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 御泰融資(香港)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-04-07
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0473492
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-15
SFC ID: ACN971
Web sites: www.rexcapital.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
REXCAPITAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 1998-08-24
REXCAPITAL PARTNERS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 1994-06-16
FIT GAIN LIMITED 琿佳有限公司 1994-05-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top