CSC ASIA LIMITED 群益亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-11-24
Dissolved date:2015-11-19
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0390892
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-22
SFC ID: ACL024

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 群益資產管理有限公司 1998-04-24
ISLEWIND COMPANY LIMITED 1994-05-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top