HANG SENG INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 恒生投資服務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1990-08-29
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0285874
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18
SFC ID: AAS433

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HANG SENG (INVESTMENT SERVICES) LIMITED 恒生投資服務有限公司 2002-04-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top