C & T (SHANGHAI) INVESTMENT LIMITED 科聯(上海)投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-11-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0629555
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ASIAN DYNASTY ASSETS LIMITED 1997-12-24

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
COMPUTER AND TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 31-Mar-1998
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top