PRUDENTIAL SURVEYORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 測建行有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1982-03-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0110392
Last check on companies registry: 2019-12-31
Web sites: www.psil.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
THOMAS NG & ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1990-03-09
GOLD FAITHFUL LIMITED 金必富有限公司 1987-09-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top