Lerado Financial Group Company Limited 隆成金融集團有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1998-11-18
Incorporation number: 25677
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.irasia.com/listco/hk/lerado
www.lerado.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0009343 1998-12-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LERADO GROUP (HOLDING) COMPANY LIMITED 2016-02-15

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1225 1998-12-18

Nil-paid rights

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2998 2016-08-29 2016-09-05 2016-09-06 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Black Marble Group Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-09-09
BlackMarble Capital Limited HKHong Kong 2015-01-28 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-07-02
Lerado Group Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands 1994-12-07 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2014-08-28
Perfect Scheme Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-03-31
Weblink Technology Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands 2000-05-24 Ordinary shares   30.00% 2005-12-31
Wonder Time Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2015-09-09

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top