RED BALLOON LEARNER CENTRE MERSEYSIDE


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:2008-04-16
Dissolved date:2014-11-18
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 06567438
Last check on companies registry: 2020-10-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
RED BALLOON LEARNER CENTRE LIVERPOOL 2009-04-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top