Aidigong Maternal & Child Health Limited (BM) 愛帝宮母嬰健康股份有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1990-06-11
Incorporation number: 15645
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.aidigong.hk
www.cs-ih.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0004738 1990-09-04

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Limited 同佳國際健康產業集團有限公司 2019-11-05
G-Prop (Holdings) Limited 2013-12-03
TUNG FONG HUNG PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 1998-08-11
INTERNATIONAL TAK CHEUNG HOLDINGS LIMITED 1997-12-22

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00286  1990-09-07    

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main  1990-09-07  1992-09-24  1992-10-01

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00588  1992-09-14  1994-09-27  1994-10-03

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00594  1996-11-28  1998-12-24  1999-01-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top