Dejin Resources Group Company Limited 德金資源集團有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1999-08-11
Status:Compulsory wind-up
Incorporation number: 26840
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.dejinresources.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0009800 1999-09-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Bright International Group Limited 瑩輝集團有限公司 2010-10-14
Bright International Group Limited 2010-09-29

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1163 1999-11-11 2014-05-15 2017-10-27 Cancelled

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top