SEVEN MILE CAPITAL PROPERTY UK LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-01-12
Dissolved date:2015-11-24
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 05330715
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-02

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CITIGROUP CAPITAL PROPERTY UK LIMITED 2011-09-30
NIKKO PROPERTY LIMITED 2009-10-26
NPI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2006-05-04
PIMCO 2246 LIMITED 2005-02-23

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top