COAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-11-23
Dissolved date:2016-01-30
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 05293936
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-02

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
INTERNATIONAL COAL PLC 2005-03-29
RUSSIAN COAL INVESTMENTS PLC 2005-01-18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top