NWS SERVICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 新創建服務管理有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Registered non-HK
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008607 1997-09-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NEW WORLD SERVICES LIMITED 2003-03-28

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
NWS HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 3-Sep-1996
)
Total
100.00%

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
NWS SERVICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-07-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top