DENWAY MOTORS LIMITED 駿威汽車有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-06-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0363829
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-22
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.denway-motors.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DENWAY INVESTMENT LIMITED 駿威投資有限公司 2000-06-26

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00203  1993-02-22  2010-08-16  2010-08-26

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00204  1993-02-22  1994-12-23  1995-01-03

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00744  1997-11-14  1999-11-25  1999-12-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top