MING FAI ASIA PACIFIC COMPANY LIMITED 明輝亞太有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-05-15
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0798117
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MING FAI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 明輝集團控股有限公司 2007-06-08
ETERNAL BILLION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 年億國際有限公司 2002-07-03

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Ming Fai International Holdings Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 29-May-2007
)
Total
100.00%

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Quality Amenities Supply Pte. Limited SGSingapore 2004-02-09 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2007-10-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top