ABM GLOBAL LOGISTIC LIMITED 泰昌全球物流有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-10-28
Dissolved date:2018-07-13
Status:Striking off
Incorporation number: 0819446
Last check on companies registry: 2019-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ABM GLOBAL LOGISTIC LIMITED 2003-01-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top