TECHTRAN LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-10-18
Dissolved date:2016-11-08
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 04567229
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TECH TRAN LIMITED 2004-04-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top