Rich Goldman Holdings Limited 金粵控股有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Listed company
Formed:1972-11-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0030630
Last check on companies registry: 2020-08-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:30-Jun
Web sites: www.richgoldman.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Rich Goldman Holdings Limited 金粤控股有限公司 2017-09-27
Neptune Group Limited 海王國際集團有限公司 2017-09-19
Neptune Group Limited 海王集團有限公司 2008-03-17
MASSIVE RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED 駿雷國際有限公司 2007-06-20
MANDARIN RESOURCES CORPORATION LIMITED 德智發展有限公司 2002-01-30
SKYLAB ENTERPRISES LIMITED 1973-02-10

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0070

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2011-06-30
100.00%
ANWILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 11-Aug-1992
)
2011-06-30
20.00%
Base Move Investments Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Best Max Enterprises Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Credible Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Discovery Net Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
20.00%
Good Omen Enterprises Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Hero Will Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Jumbo Profit Investments Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2011-06-30
100.00%
Koppert International Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
10 
2011-06-30
85.00%
Profit Forest Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
11 
2011-06-30
100.00%
Rich Pearl Enterprises Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
12 
2011-06-30
85.00%
Sky Advantage Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
13 
2011-06-30
100.00%
SOURCES INVESTMENTS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 2-Feb-1993
)
14 
2011-06-30
100.00%
Stand Great Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
15 
2011-06-30
100.00%
TENIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 13-Apr-1993
)
16 
2011-06-30
70.00%
Walden Maritime S.A.  (PAPanama
Incorporated: 6-Jan-2005
)
17 
2011-06-30
100.00%
World Target International Limited (VG)  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top