Webb-site Who's Who
RSS feed Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Facebook Google plus, Youtube

My Affection Holdings Limited 囍悅策劃控股有限公司

Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
HK companies registry: 1432487

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until Old domicile
Angel Love Studio (HK) Company Limited  天使之戀攝影(香港)有限公司  2013-01-08  


Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Issuer Domicile Incorporated Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Fullhouse Kitchen Company Limited HKHong Kong 2010-10-15 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-03-16
My Affection Limited HKHong Kong 2011-01-27 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-03-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site.com to a friend

Important notice: All material on this site, except where otherwise accredited, is copyright to Webb-site.com. Media and researchers are welcome to quote from articles on this site, provided that such quotation is attributed to Webb-site.com. The information in this site should not be relied upon by any person in making any investment decision. No responsibility or liability is accepted by Webb-site.com or any person related to it for any loss arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of the contents of this site. Persons who are in any doubt about an investment or potential investment should take professional investment advice. From time to time parties associated with Webb-site.com may own long or short positions in securities issued by or related to companies or governments on which we comment.

Back to top