Ascott, Natasha Vivien Rebecca

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Samuel Natasha Vivien Rebecca F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:21-Jun-1981
Estimated age:38 years 252 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Samuel, Michael John (1952-11-02) (1952-11-02 - )
2 Samuel, Peter Montefiore, Viscount Bearsted (1911-12-09 - 1996-06-09)
3 Samuel, Walter Horace, Viscount Bearsted (1882-03-13 - 1948-11-08)
4 Samuel, Marcus (1853), Viscount Bearsted (1853-11-05 - 1927-01-17)
5 Cohen, Elizabeth Adelaide (1919-12-31 - 1983-07-14)
6 Cohen, Lionel Leonard (1888-03-01 - 1973-05-09)
7 Spielmann, Adelaide (1895 - 1961-12-29)
8 Spielmann, Isidore (1854-07-21 - 1925-05-10)
9 Sebag-Montefiore, Emily (1859 - 1929)
10 Sebag-Montefiore, Joseph (1822-08-29 - 1903-01-19)
11 Sebag, Solomon (1783 - 1831-12-03)
12 Montefiore, Sarah (1789 - )
13 Montefiore, Joseph Elias (1759-10-15 - 1804-01-11)
14 de Mattos Mocatta, Rachel ( - 1841-08-27)
15 Samuel, Julia Aline (1959-09-12 - )
16 Guinness, James Edward Alexander Rundell (1924-09-23 - 2006-03-26)
17 Guinness, Arthur Rundell (1895-05-26 - 1951-03-12)
18 Guinness, Howard Rundell (1868-03-22 - 1937-05-09)
19 Guinness, Henry (1829-03-16 - 1893-12-30)
20 Guinness, Robert Rundell (1789-12-12 - 1857-03-07)
21 Guinness, Richard (1755) (1755-09-06 - 1829-09-10)
22 Guinness, Samuel (1727 - 1795-01-24)
23 Guinness, Richard (1690) (1690 - )
24 Guinness, Mary Alice ( - 1949-11-16)
25 Guinness, William Newton (1811 - 1894)
26 Guinness, William Lunell (1779 - 1842)
27 Guinness, Arthur (1725) (1725-03-12 - 1803-01-23)
Guinness, Richard (1690) (1690 - ) see line 23

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top