Peers, Nichola Caroline

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Heywood-Lonsdale Nichola Caroline F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:10-Apr-1966
Estimated age:54 years 288 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Heywood-Lonsdale, Timothy Claud (1937-02-23 - 2014-08-16)
2 Heywood-Lonsdale, Arthur (1900-05-13 - 1976-03-14)
3 Heywood-Lonsdale, Henry Heywood (1864 - 1930-11-01)
4 Heywood-Lonsdale, Arthur Pemberton (1835-01-09 - 1897)
5 Lonsdale, Henry Gylby (1791-01-19 - 1851-03-31)
6 Heywood, Anna Maria (1806-06-14 - 1840)
7 Heywood-Lonsdale, Jean Katharine (1907-07-18 - 1996-12)
8 Hamilton-Russell, Claud Eustace (1871-03-04 - 1948-05-07)
9 Hamilton-Russell, Gustavus Russell, Viscount Boyne (1830-05-28 - 1907-12-30)
10 Heywood-Lonsdale, Jennifer Elizabeth (1935-06-14 - 2010-01-16)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top