Heywood-Lonsdale, Jean Katharine

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hamilton-Russell Jean Katharine F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:18-Jul-1907
Estimated age:113 years 189 days
Estimated date of death: Dec-1996
Estimated age on death:89 years 5 months

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Heywood-Lonsdale, Arthur (1900-05-13 - 1976-03-14) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hamilton-Russell, Claud Eustace (1871-03-04 - 1948-05-07)
2 Hamilton-Russell, Gustavus Russell, Viscount Boyne (1830-05-28 - 1907-12-30)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Heywood-Lonsdale, Timothy Claud (1937-02-23 - 2014-08-16)
2 Peers, Nichola Caroline (1966-04-10 - )
3 Heywood-Lonsdale, William Pemberton (1970-03-23 - )
4 Heywood-Lonsdale, Francis Henry (2014-03-22 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top