Barrowcliff, Alina Mary

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Stonor Alina Mary F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:15-May-1967
Estimated age:52 years 331 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Barrowcliff, Simon Derek (1958-10 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Stonor, Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman, Baron Camoys (1940-04-16 - )
2 Stonor, Ralph Robert Watts Sherman, Baron Camoys (1913-07-05 - 1976-03-09)
3 Stonor, Elizabeth Mary Hyde (1939-09 - )

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Barrowcliff, Thomas Simon Marmaduke (1994-05-02 - )
2 Barrowcliff, Louis Edmund Ford (1995-09-23 - )
3 Barrowcliff, Ines Honor (1998-07-27 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top