Vong, Kuoc Meng 王國明

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Wong K M A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:1962
Estimated age:57 years
SFC ID: ABA126

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
METRO CAPITAL SECURITIES LIMITED HKHong Kong 1997-01-17 Ordinary shares   50.00% 2011-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top