METRO CAPITAL SECURITIES LIMITED 美高證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-01-17
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0591141
Last check on companies registry: 2020-04-05
SFC ID: ADW500
Web sites: www.metrocap.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SUMMIT VENTURE LIMITED 信旺有限公司 1997-08-13

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
50.00%
Lam, Man Chan
2
50.00%
Vong, Kuoc Meng
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top