von Hirsch, Sophie Ulla

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Stonor Sophie Ulla F
Stourton Sophie Ulla F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:29-Sep-1971
Estimated age:50 years 322 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Stourton, James Alastair (1956-07-03 - ) Ex-spouse 
Von Hirsch, Florian Donald Maria Freiherr (1956-05 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Stonor, Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman, Baron Camoys (1940-04-16 - )
2 Stonor, Ralph Robert Watts Sherman, Baron Camoys (1913-07-05 - 1976-03-09)
3 Stourton, Mary Jeanne (1913-05-22 - 1987)
4 Stourton, Herbert Marmaduke Joseph (1873-12-30 - 1932-08-20)
5 Southwell, Frances Mary Winifred (1874-04-04 - 1950-03-07)
6 Southwell, Thomas Arthur Joseph, Viscount Southwell (1836-04-06 - 1878-04-26)
7 Mostyn, Charlotte Mary Barbara (1851 - 1929-02-04)
8 Stonor, Elizabeth Mary Hyde (1939-09 - )

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 von Hirsch, Joseph Thomas Bahadur Maria (2002-08-07 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top