Boggis-Rolfe, Anne Verena

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Collins Anne Verena F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:1923
Estimated age:94 years
Estimated date of death: 3-Oct-2007
Estimated age on death:84 years

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Boggis-Rolfe, Paul (1913-12-05 - 1988-06-19) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Boggis-Rolfe, Richard (1950-04-05 - )
2 Boggis-Rolfe, Elisabeth Verena (1988 - )
3 Boggis-Rolfe, Alice Catherine (1990 - )
4 Boggis-Rolfe, James Edward (1994) (1994 - )
5 Buxton, Ann (1952-04-21 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top