Buxton, Ann

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Boggis-Rolfe Ann F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:21-Apr-1952
Estimated age:65 years 236 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Buxton, Joseph William Henry (30-Mar-1943 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, birth - death
1 Boggis-Rolfe, Anne Verena (1923 - 3-Oct-2007)
2 Boggis-Rolfe, Paul (5-Dec-1913 - 19-Jun-1988)
3 Bailey, Maria Maud (15-Apr-1880 - 3-Apr-1977)
4 Boggis-Rolfe, Douglas Horace (20-Nov-1874 - 14-Jun-1966)
5 Beare, Charlotte Harriot ( - )
6 Boggis-Rolfe, Francis Douglass (30-Jul-1846 - )
7 Boggis-Rolfe, James Edward (1816) (1816 - 4-Mar-1870)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top