Weatherall, Clara Mary

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Johnston Clara Mary F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-May-1960
Estimated age:60 years 282 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Weatherall, Edward Percy Keswick (1957-10-28 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Johnston, Nicholas John (1929-03-05 - )
2 Johnston, Susanna Maria (1935-10-28 - )
3 Chancellor, Christopher Robert John (1904-03-29 - 1989-09-09)
4 Paget, Sylvia Mary (1901-07-10 - 1996-10)
5 Paget, Richard Arthur Surtees (1869-01-13 - 1955-10-23)
6 Paget, Richard Horner (1832-03-14 - 1908-02-03)
7 Paget, John Moore (1791-06-17 - 1866-06-04)
8 Surtees, Caroline Isabel (1848 - 1946-07-29)
9 Finch-Hatton, Muriel Evelyn Vernon (1876-08-19 - 1938-06-16)
10 Finch-Hatton, Murray Edward Gordon, Earl of Winchilsea (1851 - )
11 Finch, George William, Earl of Winchilsea (1791-05-19 - 1858-01-08)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Weatherall, Bertram Edward Johnston (1989 - )
2 Weatherall, Stella Nony (1991) (1991 - )
3 Weatherall, Ruby Susanna (1994 - )
4 Weatherall, Honor Violet (1997 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top