Johnston, Susanna Maria

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Chancellor Susanna Maria F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:28-Oct-1935
Estimated age:85 years 121 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Johnston, Nicholas John (1929-03-05 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Chancellor, Christopher Robert John (1904-03-29 - 1989-09-09)
2 Paget, Sylvia Mary (1901-07-10 - 1996-10)
3 Paget, Richard Arthur Surtees (1869-01-13 - 1955-10-23)
4 Paget, Richard Horner (1832-03-14 - 1908-02-03)
5 Paget, John Moore (1791-06-17 - 1866-06-04)
6 Surtees, Caroline Isabel (1848 - 1946-07-29)
7 Finch-Hatton, Muriel Evelyn Vernon (1876-08-19 - 1938-06-16)
8 Finch-Hatton, Murray Edward Gordon, Earl of Winchilsea (1851 - )
9 Finch, George William, Earl of Winchilsea (1791-05-19 - 1858-01-08)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Weatherall, Clara Mary (1960-05-20 - )
2 Weatherall, Bertram Edward Johnston (1989 - )
3 Weatherall, Stella Nony (1991) (1991 - )
4 Weatherall, Ruby Susanna (1994 - )
5 Weatherall, Honor Violet (1997 - )
6 Weatherall, Silvy Margaret (1968 - )
7 Weatherall, Ida Winefred (1995-07-07 - )
8 Weatherall, Barley Rose (1996-12-25 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top