CMBC INTERNATIONAL FUTURES COMPANY LIMITED 民銀國際期貨有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2010-03-29
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1437067
Last check on companies registry: 2019-07-15
SFC ID: AVG428
Web sites: www.cmbccap.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SKYWAY FUTURES LIMITED 天順期貨有限公司 2017-06-12

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
CMBC Capital Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 11-Dec-1997
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top