BLISSEA CONSORTIUM COMPANY LIMITED 海嘉實業有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1977-12-20
Dissolved date:2016-07-08
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0057449
Last check on companies registry: 2019-06-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BLISSEA CONSORTIUM COMPANY LIMITED 1989-04-18
MO TAK ENTERPRISES LIMITED 慕德企業有限公司 1988-08-31

Reorganised to

Current English name Chinese name Effective
China Foods Limited 中國食品有限公司 1990-07-18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top