GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國泰君安證券(香港)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-07-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0433562
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-18
SFC ID: ABY236
Web sites: www.gtja.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GUO TAI JUNAN SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國泰君安證券(香港)有限公司 2000-06-19
J & A SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 君安證券(香港)有限公司 2000-04-26
GUO TAI J & A SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國泰君安證券(香港)有限公司 2000-01-07
J & A SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 君安證券(香港)有限公司 1999-10-27
J & A SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 君安證券香港有限公司 1995-10-10
J & A SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 1994-08-18
MASSIQUE LIMITED 1994-01-13

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Guotai Junan International Holdings Limited  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 8-Mar-2010
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top