GET NICE SECURITIES LIMITED 結好證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1988-12-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0236639
Last check on companies registry: 2020-05-30
SFC ID: AAA847
Web sites: www.getnicefg.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GET NICE SECURITIES LIMITED 結好證劵有限公司 2008-03-27
GET NICE INVESTMENT LIMITED 結好投資有限公司 2008-03-17

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Get Nice Financial Group Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 31-Aug-2015
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top