CMBC International Capital Limited 民銀資本有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2013-03-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1882301
Last check on companies registry: 2019-07-13
SFC ID: BIY679
Web sites: www.cmbccap.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CMBCI Financial Group Limited 民銀國際金融集團有限公司 2016-06-06
CHINA MINSHENG FINANCIAL FUTURES LIMITED 中國民生金融期貨有限公司 2015-12-07

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
CMBC Capital Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 11-Dec-1997
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top