CMBC CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED 民銀資本財務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2013-03-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1882407
Last check on companies registry: 2019-07-13

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CMBC INTERNATIONAL CREDIT LIMITED 民銀國際金信有限公司 2017-05-11
CHINA MINSHENG INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED 中國民生國際財務有限公司 2015-02-25

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
CMBC Capital Holdings Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 11-Dec-1997
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top