HSBC INVESTMENT BANK ASIA LIMITED 滙豐投資銀行亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1972-05-26
Dissolved date:2013-12-17
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0028048
Last check on companies registry: 2020-08-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WARDLEY LIMITED 1995-02-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top